RoundTripper Elite Underclass - Holick
Westfield, IN
Underclass
RECORD
W-L-T 3-3-0
WIN % 50
STATS
AVG RUN SCORED 7
AVG RUN ALLOWED 7.17
AVG RUN DIFFERENCE -0.17
RUNS SCORED 42
RUNS ALLOWED 43
RUNS DIFFERENCE -1
MANAGERS/ADMINISTRATORS
Team Admin Reid Andrews
RoundTripper Elite Underclass - Holick ROSTER
JERSEY# Name Grad Year - HS School State City Primary Pos College Commited To H/T Other Pos HEIGHT
0   Otter Kyler 0 IN Zionsville MIF R/R
1   Jack Woodard 2022 Westfield IN Carmel MIF R/R OF 5'10"
5   Levi Maverick 0 IN Westfield MIF R/R
6   Evan Russ 2023 IN Westfield OF R/R 1B, C, RHP
9   Nate MacLaren 0 IN Carmel OF R/R
10   Grayson Knight 2022 University High School IN Westfield RHP R/R 1B 6'3"
11   Jackson Morales 2022 My Vernon High School IN McCordsville LHP L/L 1B 6'
14   Owen Byers 2022 Zionsville IN Zionsville MIF R/R RHP 6'
15   Connor Boone 0 IN Frankfort MIF R/R
16   Zane Barnett 2022 Heritage Christian School IN Indianapolis C R/R RHP 6'1"
17   Caleb Linton 2023 Lebanon High School IN Lebanon LHP L/L 1B, OF 6'4"
22   Caleb Everson 2022 Zionsville IN Zionsville RHP R/R 6'
23   Will McKenzie 0 IN Brownsburg C R/R
24   Jake Hooker 2023 University High School IN Zionsville SS R/R RHP, 3B 6'2"
27   Jakson Stewart 0 IN Westfield LHP R/R
28   Luke Smock 0 IN Westfield UTILITY R/R
29   Drew Murray 2022 Boone grove IN Crown point LHP L/L LHP, 1B 6'2"
34   Jack Stansberry 0 IN Indianapolis UTILITY R/R
35   Ryan Clayton 2022 Westfield High School IN Westfield C R/R OF 5'9"
40   John kneeland 2024 IN Martinsville RHP R/R 6'1"
45   Joel Kennedy 2022 Monroe Central high school IN Mooreland C R/R 3B 6'
EVENTS
DATE EVENT DIVISION W-L-T AVG RA AVG RD AVG RS
2020-09-18 Bullpen Fall Classic 17u 1-2-0 9.67 -3.67 6
2020-09-25 MPL Qualifier 17u 2-1-0 4.67 3.33 8
PLAYER PROFILES
Otter Kyler Zionsville  , IN
Jack Woodard Carmel  , IN 2022
Grayson Knight Westfield  , IN 2022
Jackson Morales McCordsville  , IN 2022
Owen Byers Zionsville  , IN 2022
Connor Boone Frankfort  , IN
Zane Barnett Indianapolis  , IN 2022
Caleb Linton Lebanon  , IN 2023
Caleb Everson Zionsville  , IN 2022
Will McKenzie Brownsburg  , IN
Jake Hooker Zionsville  , IN 2023
Jakson Stewart Westfield  , IN
Luke Smock Westfield  , IN
Drew Murray Crown point  , IN 2022
Jack Stansberry Indianapolis  , IN
Ryan Clayton Westfield  , IN 2022
John kneeland Martinsville  , IN 2024
Joel Kennedy Mooreland  , IN 2022
Levi Maverick Westfield  , IN
Evan Russ Westfield  , IN 2023
Nate MacLaren Carmel  , IN