Youth Amateur Baseball Championships (D2 Only)
Youth Amateur Baseball Championships (D2 Only)
06/23/2022 - 06/26/2022 Westfield/Kokomo, IN
D2 (1 teams)
D2 (3 teams)
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Matt Gazarek
    • Assistant Coach Scott Wyckhouse
    • Assistant Coach Tony Scherley
    Roster
    • #3    Easton Scherley
    • #4    Ethan Bailey
    • #5    Andrew Martens
    • #6    Scotty Wyckhouse
    • #12    Gavin Householder
    • #19    TJ Samson
    • #20    Lane Meyer
    • #25    Hunter Kessinger
    • #48    Owen Gazarek
  • Coaches
    • Assistant Coach Sam Paledino
    • Assistant Coach Steven Helpingstine
  • Coaches
    • Assistant Coach Tyler Horne
D2 (9 teams)
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Kenny Hackney
    • Assistant Coach Eric Ferrettie
    Roster
    • #1    Ethan Gregg
    • #3    Colin Ferrettie
    • #5    Chase Shively
    • #6    Eli Ihnen
    • #7    Chris Terry
    • #12    Reid Stoddard
    • #13    Owen Hackney
    • #24    Landon Curtis
    • #27    Evan Reindl
    • #44    Jackson Coker
    • #79    Luke Leach
    • #99    Ethan Okeley
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Scott Dudzienski
    • Assistant Coach Joseph Bessette
    • Assistant Coach Jeff Hollyfield
    Roster
    • #3    Lucas Bessette
    • #7    Finn Garrison
    • #9    Jonny Doogs
    • #13    Gavin Hollyfield
    • #17    Tyler Dudzienski
    • #23    Shane Kelly
    • #26    Joey Harazin
    • #39    Zack Wattenberg
    • #47    Chase DeLonjay
    • #89    Blake Heilicser
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Kurt Briede
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Eric Justice
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Mitchel Sykes
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Ginger Wilk
    • Head Coach Brent Wilk
    • Assistant Coach Francisco Olivo
    Roster
    • #9    Jaden Quesada
    • #10    Max Olivo
    • #11    Vinny Calzaretta
    • #19    Benjamin Slowinski
    • #24    Logan Durkin
    • #27    Carson Wilk
    • #32    Connor Clarke
    • #57    Jacob Wingerter
    • #86    Mason Lecas
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Jim Pawlowski
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Joe Robinson
    • Assistant Coach Dustin Lehman
    • Assistant Coach Jason Dodge
D2 (3 teams)
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Bob McClain
    • Assistant Coach Jake Krueger
    • Assistant Coach Brad Slee
    Roster
    • #3    Graham Lattimore
    • #7    Preston McClain
    • #8    Oliver Bruns
    • #10    Eli Lindsey
    • #11    Aidan Zechman
    • #13    Connor Bazeley
    • #23    Brady Haye
    • #24    Zachary Krueger
    • #28    Jacob Bragg
    • #35    Lane Gazarek
    • #99    Matthew Helman
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Steve Flores