Freedom Classic
Freedom Classic
06/02/2022 - 06/05/2022 Westfield/Kokomo, IN
D1 (1 teams)
D1 (1 teams)
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Kyle Rayl
    • Assistant Coach Matthew Cherry
    • Assistant Coach Rich Edwards
D1 (2 teams)
D1 (4 teams)
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Jacob Drenth
    • Head Coach Jacob Drenth
    • Assistant Coach Nathan DeMaso
    • Assistant Coach Kyle Chisholm
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Joshua Loggins
    • Assistant Coach Chris Druckrey
    • Assistant Coach Curt Haisley
    Roster
    • #4    Hudson Wade
    • #6    JJ Kinnett
    • #7    Caiden Snow
    • #8    Henry Cherry
    • #9    Graham Wilson
    • #10    Patrick Ayers
    • #17    Grady Haisley
    • #19    Hayes Loggins
    • #23    Luke Druckrey
    • #23    Brady Lowrey
    • #35    David Fry
    • #52    Kasen Murphy
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Chad Bushee
    • Assistant Coach Christian Snavely
    • Assistant Coach Brian McNally
    Roster
    • #1    Brody Linker
    • #3    Owen McNally
    • #9    Roman Murillo
    • #14    Adler Kellams
    • #15    Gideon Snavely
    • #18    Gibson Bushee
    • #19    Grant Paxton
    • #21    Mason Weaver
    • #23    Max Schreck
    • #24    Drystan Thomas
    • #30    Carson Joseph
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Rodney Wilson
    • Assistant Coach Scott Walloch
    • Assistant Coach Guy Vreeman
D2 (2 teams)
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Kenny Hackney
    • Assistant Coach Eric Ferrettie
    Roster
    • #1    Ethan Gregg
    • #3    Colin Ferrettie
    • #5    Chase Shively
    • #6    Eli Ihnen
    • #7    Chris Terry
    • #12    Reid Stoddard
    • #13    Owen Hackney
    • #24    Landon Curtis
    • #27    Evan Reindl
    • #44    Jackson Coker
    • #79    Luke Leach
    • #99    Ethan Okeley
  • Coaches
    • Assistant Coach Jake Young
    • Assistant Coach Joey Bennett
D1 (2 teams)
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach John Butz
    • Assistant Coach Jason Stratman
    Roster
    • #1    Andrew Woollen
    • #2    Devin Butz
    • #6    Bennett Osterhaus
    • #9    Charlie Johnson
    • #10    Mackey Sorg
    • #22    Luke Stratman
    • #23    Drake Carnahan
    • #28    Mitchell Finelli
    • #28    Caleb Maurer
    • #34    Cooper Luzadder
    • #35    Slade Hodges
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Christopher Glander
    • Assistant Coach Darren Osenbaugh
    Roster
    • #3    James Groepper
    • #6    Tucker Harden
    • #13    Nolan Sizelove
    • #15    Jackson Simerly
    • #17    Callum Birdzell
    • #19    Beckett Reaume
    • #22    Zac Glander
    • #23    Keenan Waitek
    • #34    Chase Osenbaugh
    • #40    Xander Keeven
    • #50    Henry Cahill
D2 (4 teams)
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Gabe Westerfeld
    • Assistant Coach Michael Nance
    Roster
    • #1    beau sawyer
    • #8    Jack Mallory
    • #11    Quinn Westerfeld
    • #12    Mason Foster
    • #13    Kellar Socks
    • #16    Easton Nance
    • #17    Alex Velazquez
    • #20    Trevor Drosche
    • #26    Kane Jackson
    • #99    Sam Rausch
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Travis Yeakle
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Jon Johansen
D1 (3 teams)
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach John Zangrilli
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Bradley Benson
    Roster
    • #0    Jackson Ficklin
    • #2    Merick Millhorn
    • #5    Roman Gralak
    • #7    Jack Bland
    • #8    Drew Fredenburg
    • #10    Brevyn Whisman
    • #11    Connor Diehm
    • #11    Luke Baker
    • #12    Maddox Moon
    • #13    Jack Murphy
    • #19    Luke Brewer
    • #21    Connor Benson
    • #24    Tyler Land
    • #27    Zane Wirges
    • #29    Brady Ellington
    • #44    Hampton Petska
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Matthew Blaisdell
    • Assistant Coach Brian McCall
    • Assistant Coach Darren Salapka
D1 (6 teams)
D1 (3 teams)
D1 (1 teams)
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Joe Coughlan